DAYTON J CHEX 037

Date of Birth:
4/20/2010
Nickname:
Jay
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Bo Baker
Breeder:
Bob Loomis
Notes:
J has been sold. He is now owned by Bo Baker & continues to be bred to elite Butler Cattle.
View Additional Information on: Wynfaul Acres