Carolina Smoke 207

Date of Birth:
3/27/2022
Description:
Straight butler bull with an OUTSTANDING outcross pedigree. Out of several highly sought after Butler females.
Nickname:
Smoke baby
Sex:
Male
PH #:
207
Reg #1:
B105488
View Additional Information on: Hidden Springs Ranch 
Carolina Smoke 207
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.750005/22/2024  
Tip to Tip45.750010/24/2023