CC TOMMIE LACE

Date of Birth:
1/14/2021
Description:
100% Butler heifer. She is spotted up and gaining more spots daily.
Nickname:
Cookie
Sex:
Female
PH #:
131
Reg #1:
Pending
Sales Comments:
TOTAL POINTS: 15th Place
View Additional Information on: Carving Creek Farm